Catalog

Product2 HoursHalf DayFull DayWeekMonth
Aerator - gas self propelled355070280840
Aerator - towable 36 inch353555200500
Air compressor - 185cfm tow701001505251575
Air Compressor – Electric10182585255
Airless paint sprayer304565195585
Appliance dollies551035100
Bed shaper (bed bug)456085265600
Boom lift - 30ft electric1251252007001900
Boom lift - 40ft straight boom (RT)2002002759502100
Boom lift - 45ft articulated boom (RT)2002002759502100
Boom lift - 60ft straight boom (RT)20020030010003000
Breaker - 60 lbs. elec.254060210600
Breaker - 60 lbs. hyd.254060210600
Brick saw505075250750
Chain saw- electric304565330990
Chain saw-gas253555200400
Compactor - 50"1001502007002100
Compactor - 66"22530042512753800
Concrete mixer - electric507095330990
Dethatcher/lawn rake203045185500
Dozer w/6 way blade JD 550K w/ripper30030040014004200
Dump truck - 5 yard Add $ .25/mile125125200700210
Engine hoist25252575150
Excavator - 10,000 lbs. mini w/blade2002002859502850
Excavator - 12,000 lbs. mini w/blade22522532512003600
Excavator - 18,000 lbs. (80 size)37537552518005000
Excavator - 25,000 lbs. (135 size)35035055018005400
Excavator - 48,000 lbs. (200 size)45045070024007000
Excavator - 8,000 lbs. mini w/blade1751752458252450
Excavator - Micro Mini (Bobcat E10)1401402007001850
Forklift - 10k reach (RT)22522535012503300
Forklift - 5k propane1001001405001450
Forklift - 5k reach (RT)1501502007002000
Forklift - 6k & 8k reach (RT)2002002758752400
Forklift man basket for reach lift303030100300
Gas cutoff saw w/asphalt blade304560200500
Gas cutoff saw w/concrete blade304560200500
Generator - 3.5kw252540140420
Generator - 50kw1501502257752100
Generator - 5kw303050175525
Generator - 6kw353555185575
Hedge trimmer - gas12122070150
Hydraulic hammer AttachmentsCall For Price
Hydraulic pack - tool power pack303045160475
Jumping jack355070245700
Lawn roller881240100
Log splitter454565225675
Material hoist (hand crank)252540150400
Pallet jack202035120300
Peat moss roller881240100
Plate compactor355070245700
Pole saw - gas 13 foot454565225650
Post hole auger - gas 2 man353555190575
Pressure washer303045145375
Pump - 2inch sub pump w/50ft discharge15152575225
Pump - 2inch trash w/50ft discharge252540140400
Pump - 3/4inch light duty submersible10102060100
Pump - 3inch trash w/50ft discharge353555195500
Roto hammer drill bits55103555
Roto hammer/chipping hammer152535100300
Rototiller - large rear tine305075265800
Scaffold frames & decks (each)2.252.252.255.513.50
Scaffold wheels/braces (each)2.252.252.255.513.50
Scissor Lift - 32' Rough Terrain w/outriggers1751752757851850
Sheetrock jack25252585250
Skid Steer Attachments - 48" Trencher attachment1101101856001800
Skid Steer Attachments - 72" Flail Mower1501502257751850
Skid Steer Attachments - Auger attachment252535125375
Skid Steer Attachments - Auger Bits Standard duty (6"-36" diameter available)252535125375
Skid Steer Attachments - Pallet forks15152575225
Skid Steer Attachments - Root Grapple attachment1001001404901400
Skid Steer Attachments - Rotary mower deck (Brushcat)1151151756001800
Skid Steer midsize with rubber tires1351352007001900
Skid Steer midsize with tracks1501502458502400
Skid Steer stand behind (MT100/MT85)1001001505251575
Skid Steer walk behind (MT55)751001254501350
Sod cutter60801254501000
Square buff deck sander252535125375
Stump grinder (track)1151151856401800
Tile saw353555195500
Tractor Attachments : box blade252535125375
Tractor Attachments : Mower Deck 60 inch1251251806001750
Tractor Attachments : rototiller 48 inch1001001405001500
Tractor Attachments : seed/fertilizer broadcaster252535125375
Tractor w/out attachment1001001505251575
Trailer - 10k to 14k trailer355075265800
Trailer - 500 gallon water355585300750
Trailer - 5x10 dump trailer355075300850
Trailer - 7x14 dump trailer50751004001150
Trailer - single axle utility303045160480
Trencher - tracked walk behind 30 inch1001001405001500
Walk behind concrete saw355070250700
Weed eater152030110300
Wood chipper 12 inch22522535012003600
Wood chipper 7 inch1501502408252475

Aerator - gas self propelled

  • 2 hours : $35
  • Half Day : $50
  • Full Day : $70
  • Week : $280
  • Month : $840

Aerator - towable 36 inch

  • 2 hours : $35
  • Half Day : $35
  • Full Day : $55
  • Week : $200
  • Month : $500

Air compressor - 185cfm tow

  • 2 hours : $70
  • Half Day : $100
  • Full Day : $150
  • Week : $525
  • Month : $1575

Air Compressor – Electric

  • 2 hours : $10
  • Half Day : $18
  • Full Day : $25
  • Week : $85
  • Month : $255

Airless paint sprayer

  • 2 hours : $30
  • Half Day : $45
  • Full Day : $65
  • Week : $195
  • Month : $585

Appliance dollies

  • 2 hours : $5
  • Half Day : $5
  • Full Day : $10
  • Week : $35
  • Month : $100

Bed shaper (bed bug)

  • 2 hours : $45
  • Half Day : $60
  • Full Day : $85
  • Week : $265
  • Month : $600

Boom lift - 30ft electric

  • 2 hours : $125
  • Half Day : $125
  • Full Day : $200
  • Week : $700
  • Month : $1900

Boom lift - 40ft straight boom (RT)

  • 2 hours : $200
  • Half Day : $200
  • Full Day : $275
  • Week : $950
  • Month : $2100

Boom lift - 45ft articulated boom (RT)

  • 2 hours : $200
  • Half Day : $200
  • Full Day : $275
  • Week : $950
  • Month : $2100

Boom lift - 60ft straight boom (RT)

  • 2 hours : $200
  • Half Day : $200
  • Full Day : $300
  • Week : $1000
  • Month : $3000

Breaker - 60 lbs. elec.

  • 2 hours : $25
  • Half Day : $40
  • Full Day : $60
  • Week : $210
  • Month : $600

Breaker - 60 lbs. hyd.

  • 2 hours : $25
  • Half Day : $40
  • Full Day : $60
  • Week : $210
  • Month : $600

Brick saw

  • 2 hours : $50
  • Half Day : $50
  • Full Day : $75
  • Week : $250
  • Month : $750

Chain saw- electric

  • 2 hours : $30
  • Half Day : $45
  • Full Day : $65
  • Week : $330
  • Month : $990

Chain saw-gas

  • 2 hours : $25
  • Half Day : $35
  • Full Day : $55
  • Week : $200
  • Month : $400

Compactor - 50"

  • 2 hours : $100
  • Half Day : $150
  • Full Day : $200
  • Week : $700
  • Month : $2100

Compactor - 66"

  • 2 hours : $225
  • Half Day : $300
  • Full Day : $425
  • Week : $1275
  • Month : $3800

Concrete mixer - electric

  • 2 hours : $50
  • Half Day : $70
  • Full Day : $95
  • Week : $330
  • Month : $990

Dethatcher/lawn rake

  • 2 hours : $20
  • Half Day : $30
  • Full Day : $45
  • Week : $185
  • Month : $500

Dozer w/6 way blade JD 550K w/ripper

  • 2 hours : $300
  • Half Day : $300
  • Full Day : $400
  • Week : $1400
  • Month : $4200

Dump truck - 5 yard Add $ .25/mile

  • 2 hours : $125
  • Half Day : $125
  • Full Day : $200
  • Week : $700
  • Month : $210

Engine hoist

  • 2 hours : $25
  • Half Day : $25
  • Full Day : $25
  • Week : $75
  • Month : $150

Excavator - 10,000 lbs. mini w/blade

  • 2 hours : $200
  • Half Day : $200
  • Full Day : $285
  • Week : $950
  • Month : $2850

Excavator - 12,000 lbs. mini w/blade

  • 2 hours : $225
  • Half Day : $225
  • Full Day : $325
  • Week : $1200
  • Month : $3600

Excavator - 18,000 lbs. (80 size)

  • 2 hours : $375
  • Half Day : $375
  • Full Day : $525
  • Week : $1800
  • Month : $5000

Excavator - 25,000 lbs. (135 size)

  • 2 hours : $350
  • Half Day : $350
  • Full Day : $550
  • Week : $1800
  • Month : $5400

Excavator - 48,000 lbs. (200 size)

  • 2 hours : $450
  • Half Day : $450
  • Full Day : $700
  • Week : $2400
  • Month : $7000

Excavator - 8,000 lbs. mini w/blade

  • 2 hours : $175
  • Half Day : $175
  • Full Day : $245
  • Week : $825
  • Month : $2450

Excavator - Micro Mini (Bobcat E10)

  • 2 hours : $140
  • Half Day : $140
  • Full Day : $200
  • Week : $700
  • Month : $1850

Forklift - 10k reach (RT)

  • 2 hours : $225
  • Half Day : $225
  • Full Day : $350
  • Week : $1250
  • Month : $3300

Forklift - 5k propane

  • 2 hours : $100
  • Half Day : $100
  • Full Day : $140
  • Week : $500
  • Month : $1450

Forklift - 5k reach (RT)

  • 2 hours : $150
  • Half Day : $150
  • Full Day : $200
  • Week : $700
  • Month : $2000

Forklift - 6k & 8k reach (RT)

  • 2 hours : $200
  • Half Day : $200
  • Full Day : $275
  • Week : $875
  • Month : $2400

Forklift man basket for reach lift

  • 2 hours : $30
  • Half Day : $30
  • Full Day : $30
  • Week : $100
  • Month : $300

Gas cutoff saw w/asphalt blade

  • 2 hours : $30
  • Half Day : $45
  • Full Day : $60
  • Week : $200
  • Month : $500

Gas cutoff saw w/concrete blade

  • 2 hours : $30
  • Half Day : $45
  • Full Day : $60
  • Week : $200
  • Month : $500

Generator - 3.5kw

  • 2 hours : $25
  • Half Day : $25
  • Full Day : $40
  • Week : $140
  • Month : $420

Generator - 50kw

  • 2 hours : $150
  • Half Day : $150
  • Full Day : $225
  • Week : $775
  • Month : $2100

Generator - 5kw

  • 2 hours : $30
  • Half Day : $30
  • Full Day : $50
  • Week : $175
  • Month : $525

Generator - 6kw

  • 2 hours : $35
  • Half Day : $35
  • Full Day : $55
  • Week : $185
  • Month : $575

Hedge trimmer - gas

  • 2 hours : $12
  • Half Day : $12
  • Full Day : $20
  • Week : $70
  • Month : $150

Hydraulic hammer Attachments

Call For Price

Hydraulic pack - tool power pack

  • 2 hours : $30
  • Half Day : $30
  • Full Day : $45
  • Week : $160
  • Month : $475

Jumping jack

  • 2 hours : $35
  • Half Day : $50
  • Full Day : $70
  • Week : $245
  • Month : $700

Lawn roller

  • 2 hours : $8
  • Half Day : $8
  • Full Day : $12
  • Week : $40
  • Month : $100

Log splitter

  • 2 hours : $45
  • Half Day : $45
  • Full Day : $65
  • Week : $225
  • Month : $675

Material hoist (hand crank)

  • 2 hours : $25
  • Half Day : $25
  • Full Day : $40
  • Week : $150
  • Month : $400

Pallet jack

  • 2 hours : $20
  • Half Day : $20
  • Full Day : $35
  • Week : $120
  • Month : $300

Peat moss roller

  • 2 hours : $8
  • Half Day : $8
  • Full Day : $12
  • Week : $40
  • Month : $100

Plate compactor

  • 2 hours : $35
  • Half Day : $50
  • Full Day : $70
  • Week : $245
  • Month : $700

Pole saw - gas 13 foot

  • 2 hours : $45
  • Half Day : $45
  • Full Day : $65
  • Week : $225
  • Month : $650

Post hole auger - gas 2 man

  • 2 hours : $35
  • Half Day : $35
  • Full Day : $55
  • Week : $190
  • Month : $575

Pressure washer

  • 2 hours : $30
  • Half Day : $30
  • Full Day : $45
  • Week : $145
  • Month : $375

Pump - 2inch sub pump w/50ft discharge

  • 2 hours : $15
  • Half Day : $15
  • Full Day : $25
  • Week : $75
  • Month : $225

Pump - 2inch trash w/50ft discharge

  • 2 hours : $25
  • Half Day : $25
  • Full Day : $40
  • Week : $140
  • Month : $400

Pump - 3/4inch light duty submersible

  • 2 hours : $10
  • Half Day : $10
  • Full Day : $20
  • Week : $60
  • Month : $100

Pump - 3inch trash w/50ft discharge

  • 2 hours : $35
  • Half Day : $35
  • Full Day : $55
  • Week : $195
  • Month : $500

Roto hammer drill bits

  • 2 hours : $5
  • Half Day : $5
  • Full Day : $10
  • Week : $35
  • Month : $55

Roto hammer/chipping hammer

  • 2 hours : $15
  • Half Day : $25
  • Full Day : $35
  • Week : $100
  • Month : $300

Rototiller - large rear tine

  • 2 hours : $30
  • Half Day : $50
  • Full Day : $75
  • Week : $265
  • Month : $800

Scaffold frames & decks (each)

  • 2 hours : $2.25
  • Half Day : $2.25
  • Full Day : $2.25
  • Week : $5.5
  • Month : $13.50

Scaffold wheels/braces (each)

  • 2 hours : $2.25
  • Half Day : $2.25
  • Full Day : $2.25
  • Week : $5.5
  • Month : $13.50

Scissor Lift - 32' Rough Terrain w/outriggers

  • 2 hours : $175
  • Half Day : $175
  • Full Day : $275
  • Week : $785
  • Month : $1850

Sheetrock jack

  • 2 hours : $25
  • Half Day : $25
  • Full Day : $25
  • Week : $85
  • Month : $250

Skid Steer Attachments - 48" Trencher attachment

  • 2 hours : $110
  • Half Day : $110
  • Full Day : $185
  • Week : $600
  • Month : $1800

Skid Steer Attachments - 72" Flail Mower

  • 2 hours : $150
  • Half Day : $150
  • Full Day : $225
  • Week : $775
  • Month : $1850

Skid Steer Attachments - Auger attachment

  • 2 hours : $25
  • Half Day : $25
  • Full Day : $35
  • Week : $125
  • Month : $375

Skid Steer Attachments - Auger Bits Standard duty (6"-36" diameter available)

  • 2 hours : $25
  • Half Day : $25
  • Full Day : $35
  • Week : $125
  • Month : $375

Skid Steer Attachments - Pallet forks

  • 2 hours : $15
  • Half Day : $15
  • Full Day : $25
  • Week : $75
  • Month : $225

Skid Steer Attachments - Root Grapple attachment

  • 2 hours : $100
  • Half Day : $100
  • Full Day : $140
  • Week : $490
  • Month : $1400

Skid Steer Attachments - Rotary mower deck (Brushcat)

  • 2 hours : $115
  • Half Day : $115
  • Full Day : $175
  • Week : $600
  • Month : $1800

Skid Steer midsize with rubber tires

  • 2 hours : $135
  • Half Day : $135
  • Full Day : $200
  • Week : $700
  • Month : $1900

Skid Steer midsize with tracks

  • 2 hours : $150
  • Half Day : $150
  • Full Day : $245
  • Week : $850
  • Month : $2400

Skid Steer stand behind (MT100/MT85)

  • 2 hours : $100
  • Half Day : $100
  • Full Day : $150
  • Week : $525
  • Month : $1575

Skid Steer walk behind (MT55)

  • 2 hours : $75
  • Half Day : $100
  • Full Day : $125
  • Week : $450
  • Month : $1350

Sod cutter

  • 2 hours : $60
  • Half Day : $80
  • Full Day : $125
  • Week : $450
  • Month : $1000

Square buff deck sander

  • 2 hours : $25
  • Half Day : $25
  • Full Day : $35
  • Week : $125
  • Month : $375

Stump grinder (track)

  • 2 hours : $115
  • Half Day : $115
  • Full Day : $185
  • Week : $640
  • Month : $1800

Tile saw

  • 2 hours : $35
  • Half Day : $35
  • Full Day : $55
  • Week : $195
  • Month : $500

Tractor Attachments : box blade

  • 2 hours : $25
  • Half Day : $25
  • Full Day : $35
  • Week : $125
  • Month : $375

Tractor Attachments : Mower Deck 60 inch

  • 2 hours : $125
  • Half Day : $125
  • Full Day : $180
  • Week : $600
  • Month : $1750

Tractor Attachments : rototiller 48 inch

  • 2 hours : $100
  • Half Day : $100
  • Full Day : $140
  • Week : $500
  • Month : $1500

Tractor Attachments : seed/fertilizer broadcaster

  • 2 hours : $25
  • Half Day : $25
  • Full Day : $35
  • Week : $125
  • Month : $375

Tractor w/out attachment

  • 2 hours : $100
  • Half Day : $100
  • Full Day : $150
  • Week : $525
  • Month : $1575

Trailer - 10k to 14k trailer

  • 2 hours : $35
  • Half Day : $50
  • Full Day : $75
  • Week : $265
  • Month : $800

Trailer - 500 gallon water

  • 2 hours : $35
  • Half Day : $55
  • Full Day : $85
  • Week : $300
  • Month : $750

Trailer - 5x10 dump trailer

  • 2 hours : $35
  • Half Day : $50
  • Full Day : $75
  • Week : $300
  • Month : $850

Trailer - 7x14 dump trailer

  • 2 hours : $50
  • Half Day : $75
  • Full Day : $100
  • Week : $400
  • Month : $1150

Trailer - single axle utility

  • 2 hours : $30
  • Half Day : $30
  • Full Day : $45
  • Week : $160
  • Month : $480

Trencher - tracked walk behind 30 inch

  • 2 hours : $100
  • Half Day : $100
  • Full Day : $140
  • Week : $500
  • Month : $1500

Walk behind concrete saw

  • 2 hours : $35
  • Half Day : $50
  • Full Day : $70
  • Week : $250
  • Month : $700

Weed eater

  • 2 hours : $15
  • Half Day : $20
  • Full Day : $30
  • Week : $110
  • Month : $300

Wood chipper 12 inch

  • 2 hours : $225
  • Half Day : $225
  • Full Day : $350
  • Week : $1200
  • Month : $3600

Wood chipper 7 inch

  • 2 hours : $150
  • Half Day : $150
  • Full Day : $240
  • Week : $825
  • Month : $2475